Leonardo.It - Info leonardo.it

leonardo.it receives about 42,050 unique visitors and 183,759 (4.37 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $637.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $398,259.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank leonardo.it is ranked number 12,144 in the world and 0.00841% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Corcolle, 07, Italy and links to network IP address 46.37.16.210. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - leonardo.it

Leonardo.it è il magazine delle Passioni: seguici e scopri notizie e curiosità dal Mondo su Motori, Spettacoli, Benessere e tanto altro.
How did leonardo.it look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is leonardo.it?

Daily Unique Visitors:
42,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,261,500
Daily Pageviews:
183,759 (4.37 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,144 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00841% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 93.7%95.1%452
France 1.2%0.9%39938
Germany 0.9%0.8%69327
Netherlands 0.7%0.6%20515
Spain 0.6%0.8%53999
United Kingdom 0.5%0.4%102184

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
meteolive.leonardo.it
28.78%38.13%4.0
filmup.leonardo.it
12.35%22.81%5.5
leonardo.it
11.54%6.02%1.6
hi-tech.leonardo.it
11.15%4.33%1.2
cronologia.leonardo.it
9.35%4.24%1.4
news.leonardo.it
6.26%2.48%1.2
oroscopo.leonardo.it
5.89%9.67%4.9
salute.leonardo.it
3.58%1.35%1.1
spettacoli.leonardo.it
3.08%1.29%1.3
extremelot.leonardo.it
2.80%3.83%4.1
sport.leonardo.it
2.55%1.00%1.2
motori.leonardo.it
2.47%0.91%1.1
viaggi.leonardo.it
2.06%0.79%1.1
video.leonardo.it
1.47%0.58%1.2
economia.leonardo.it
1.45%0.49%1.0
gentemoney.leonardo.it
0.91%0.48%1.6
italiasalute.leonardo.it
0.59%0.20%1.0
static.leonardo.it
0.51%0.20%1.2
OTHER
0%1.24%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush leonardo.it
Domain:
  leonardo.it
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,005
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is leonardo.it?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much leonardo.it can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$637.00
Monthly Revenue:
$19,110.00
Yearly Revenue:
$232,505.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 174,755$609.89
France 1,654$7.77
Germany 1,470$7.10
Netherlands 1,103$5.61
United Kingdom 735$4.58
Spain 1,470$1.63

How much money do leonardo.it lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$108.59
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,257.79
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$39,636.43
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
30,901
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
927,027
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,278,833
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 29,708$103.68
Germany 426$2.06
Netherlands 187$0.95
France 182$0.86
United Kingdom 118$0.73
Spain 279$0.31

How much is leonardo.it worth?

Website Value:
$398,259.84

Where is leonardo.it hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.37.16.210
ASN:
AS31034 
ISP:
Aruba S.p.A. 
Server Location:
Corcolle
07
Italy
 

Other sites hosted on 46.37.16.210

How fast does leonardo.it load?

Average Load Time:
(1513 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  74

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

leonardo.it does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

leonardo.it does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to leonardo.it?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3592
MX smtp-in.leonardo.it 3592
A 46.37.16.210 3592
SOA 3592
Mname ns01.triboo.it
Rname sistemi.triboo.it
Serial Number 2016080100
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns02.triboo.it 3592
NS ns01.triboo.it 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-01-02
Domain Age:
19 years 7 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.it...


Domain: leonardo.it
Status: ACTIVE
Created: 1997-01-02 00:00:00
Last Update: 2009-04-04 00:02:34
Expire Date: 2010-03-19

Registrant
Name: One Italia Spa
ContactID: ONEI10-ITNIC
Address: Via Corcolle, 19
Roma
00131
RM
IT
Created: 2007-03-08 19:35:11
Last Update: 2008-04-08 18:31:03

Admin Contact
Name: Gianluca Giacomini
ContactID: GG5841-ITNIC
Address: Via Corcolle, 19
Roma
00131
RM
IT
Created: 2002-10-22 00:00:00
Last Update: 2009-05-20 14:27:04

Technical Contacts
Name: Gianfranco Pra Floriani
ContactID: GPF67-ITNIC
Organization: SMOG S.r.l.
Address: Via Don Vercesi 18
Milano
20152
MI
IT
Created: 2007-03-01 10:27:17
Last Update: 2008-12-12 15:44:59

Registrar
Organization: Smog S.r.l.
Name: SMOG-MNT

Nameservers
ns1.leonardo.it
ns2.leonardo.it
Last update was 447 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
leonardo.it widget